Listed below are the last league & cup matches played - with links to view the associated match reports.

Competition Home Away View report
European cup MonacoAS Monaco Real MadridReal Madrid
European cup PortoFutebol Clube do Porto NorwichNorwich City
European cup ZwollePEC Zwolle MontroseMontrose
European cup SampdoriaSampdoria RegginaReggina
Belgium First division AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht AntwerpRoyal Antwerp FC
Belgium First division Patro EisdenK. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen MolenbeekRacing White Daring de Molenbeek 47
Belgium First division BeverenS.K. Beveren Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge K.S.V.
Belgium First division Diegem-SportKoninklijke Diegem Sport TubizeAFC Tubize
Belgium First division HeistKSK Heist Racing MechelenKRC Mechelen
Belgium First division OH LeuvenOud-Heverlee Leuven Rupel BoomRupel Boom FC
Belgium First division GenkKRC Genk LommelLommel SK
Belgium First division GentKRC Gent Club BruggeClub Brugge KV
Belgium Second division GentKAA Gent Géants AthoisRoyal Géants Athois
Belgium Second division MechelenYellow Red KV Mechelen Sint-Eloois-WinkelKVC Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport
Belgium Second division ViséCS Visé DesselKFC Dessel Sport
Belgium Second division HoogstratenHoogstraten VV FCV DenderFC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem
Belgium Second division DeinzeKMSK Deinze TorhoutTorhout 1992 KM
Belgium Second division Tienen-HagelandKVK Tienen-Hageland StandardStandard de Liège
Belgium Second division HasseltKSK Hasselt Union SGRoyale Union Saint-Gilloise
Belgium Second division EupenKAS Eupen Zulte WaregemSV Zulte Waregem
Belgium Third division A LierseLierse SK OostendeKV Oostende
Belgium Third division A WesterloKVC Westerlo CoxydeKVV Coxyde
Belgium Third division A Sint-TruidenSint-Truidense VV GullegemFC Gullegem
Belgium Third division A KelmisRFC Union La Calamine La LouvièreUnion Royale La Louvière Centre
Belgium Third division A Sint-NiklaasSportkring Sint-Niklaas CineyRoyale Union Wallonne Ciney
Belgium Third division A KortrijkKV Kortrijk Eendracht AalstEendracht Aalst
Belgium Third division A Verbroedering GeelAS Verbroedering Geel White Star BruxellesRoyal White Star Bruxelles
Belgium Third division A VW HammeKFC Vigor Wuitens Hamme TurnhoutKFC Turnhout
Belgium Third division B CharleroiSporting de Charleroi BornemKSV Bornem
Belgium Third division B BeerschotK Beerschot VA BocholtBocholter VV
Belgium Third division B TournaiRFC Tournai LonderzeelK. Londerzeel SK
Belgium Third division B VirtonRoyal Excelsior Virton RonseKSK Ronse
Belgium Third division B RoeselareKSV Roeselare Royal Excel MouscronRoyal Excel Mouscron
Belgium Third division B Woluwe-ZaventemKV Woluwe-Zaventem BertrixRoyale Entente Bertrigeoise
Belgium Third division B OudenaardeKSV Oudenaarde SeraingR.F.C. Seraing
Belgium Third division B TemseKSV Temse LokerenSporting Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
England Premier league NorwichNorwich City NewcastleNewcastle United
England Premier league MillwallMillwall Nottm ForestNottingham Forest
England Premier league WalsallWalsall TottenhamTottenham Hotspur
England Premier league Notts CountyNotts County MorecambeMorecambe
England Premier league EvertonEverton CoventryCoventry City
England Premier league FulhamFulham AccringtonAccrington Stanley
England Premier league TorquayTorquay United LiverpoolLiverpool
England Premier league DarlingtonDarlington MK DonsMilton Keynes Dons
England Championship Bristol RoversBristol Rovers QPRQueens Park Rangers
England Championship BirminghamBirmingham City RotherhamRotherham United
England Championship WolvesWolverhampton Wanderers PlymouthPlymouth Argyle
England Championship SouthendSouthend United WrexhamWrexham
England Championship ShrewsburyShrewsbury Town LeicesterLeicester City
England Championship CheltenhamCheltenham Town ArsenalArsenal
England Championship NewportNewport County OxfordOxford United
England Championship Bristol CityBristol City WycombeWycombe Wanderers
England League one SunderlandSunderland Sheff UtdSheffield United
England League one West HamWest Ham United PeterboroughPeterborough United
England League one DerbyDerby County BlackpoolBlackpool
England League one PortsmouthPortsmouth BrightonBrighton And Hove Albion
England League one Man UtdManchester United DagenhamDagenham & Redbridge
England League one BarnsleyBarnsley OrientLeyton Orient
England League one Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace LeedsLeeds United
England League one WatfordWatford BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
England League two Aston VillaAston Villa Port ValePort Vale
England League two PrestonPreston North End BradfordBradford City
England League two SouthamptonSouthampton LincolnLincoln City
England League two BrentfordBrentford GrimsbyGrimsby Town
England League two YeovilYeovil Town MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough
England League two BoltonBolton Wanderers StokeStoke City
England League two ChelseaChelsea NorthamptonNorthampton Town
England League two RochdaleRochdale HullHull City
England League three WiganWigan Athletic IpswichIpswich Town
England League three CharltonCharlton Athletic CardiffCardiff City
England League three Sheff WedsSheffield Wednesday CreweCrewe Alexandra
England League three LutonLuton Town CarlisleCarlisle United
England League three West BromWest Bromwich Albion DoncasterDoncaster Rovers
England League three SalfordSalford City SwanseaSwansea City
England League three ScunthorpeScunthorpe United OldhamOldham Athletic
England League three GillinghamGillingham CambridgeCambridge United
England League four BlackburnBlackburn Rovers TranmereTranmere Rovers
England League four StevenageStevenage ReadingReading
England League four BurnleyBurnley CrawleyCrawley Town
England League four HuddersfieldHuddersfield Town MacclesfieldMacclesfield Town
England League four Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers HartlepoolHartlepool United
England League four WimbledonAFC Wimbledon Man CityManchester City
England League four ColchesterColchester United FleetwoodFleetwood Town
England League four ExeterExeter City SwindonSwindon Town
France Ligue 1 NantesFC Nantes Le HavreLe Havre Athletic Club
France Ligue 1 USL DunkerqueUnion Sportive du Littoral de Dunkerque TroyesES Troyes Aube Champagne
France Ligue 1 BoulogneUS Boulogne Côte d'Opale LorientFC Lorient
France Ligue 1 ToulouseToulouse FC RennesStade Rennais FC
France Ligue 1 LensRacing Club Lens BastiaSporting Club Bastia
France Ligue 1 MonacoAS Monaco AvranchesL’Union Sportive Avranches Mont Saint Michel
France Ligue 1 ParisParis FC ClermontClermont Foot 63
France Ligue 1 BeauvaisAS Beauvais Oise PSGParis Saint-Germain
France Ligue 2 BordeauxFC Girondins de Bordeaux GuingampEn Avant de Guingamp
France Ligue 2 CannesAS Cannes MarseilleOlympique de Marseille
France Ligue 2 Saint-EtienneAS Saint-Etienne Quevilly-RouenUS Quevilly-Rouen
France Ligue 2 NiceOGC Nice LyonOlympique Lyonnais
France Ligue 2 SO CholetStade Olympique Choletais OrléansUS Orléans Loiret
France Ligue 2 MartiguesFC Martigues LilleLille OSC
France Ligue 2 MontpellierMontpellier Hérault SC CaenStade Malherbe Caen
France Ligue 2 PlabennécoisStade Plabennécois DijonDijon Football Côte d'Or
France National Bourg-PéronnasFootball Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 FréjusEFC Fréjus Saint-Raphaël
France National Red StarRed Star AngersAngers SCO
France National NancyAS Nancy Lorraine LavalStade Lavallois Mayenne FC
France National AuxerreAJ Auxerre SedanCS Sedan Ardennes
France National GueugnonFC Gueugnon CA BastiaCercle Athlétique Bastiais
France National ReimsStade de Reims AmiensAmiens SC
France National ToursTours FC PauPau
France National RodezRodez Aveyron Football ConcarneauUS Concarneau
France CFA GrenobleGrenoble Foot 38 NîmesNîmes Olympique
France CFA CréteilUS Créteil-Lusitanos RouenFC Rouen
France CFA NiortChamois Niortais GFC AjaccioGazélec Ajaccio
France CFA ChâteaurouxLa Berrichonne de Châteauroux BrestStade Brestois 29
France CFA SochauxFC Sochaux-Montbéliard ValenciennesValenciennes FC
France CFA BéziersAvenir Sportif Béziers MetzFC Metz
France CFA AjaccioAC Ajaccio BergeracBergerac Périgord
France CFA StrasbourgRacing Club Strasbourg Alsace VannesVannes Olympique Club
Germany 1. Bundesliga HannoverHannover 96 WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
Germany 1. Bundesliga 1860 MünchenTSV München 1860 St. PauliFC St. Pauli
Germany 1. Bundesliga SchalkeFC Schalke 04 BielefeldDSC Arminia Bielefeld
Germany 1. Bundesliga FC BayernFC Bayern München HSVHamburger SV
Germany 1. Bundesliga KielKSV Holstein Kiel DortmundBorussia Dortmund
Germany 1. Bundesliga BochumVfL Bochum RB LeipzigRasenBallsport Leipzig
Germany 1. Bundesliga FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt OberhausenRot-Weiß Oberhausen
Germany 1. Bundesliga AachenTSV Alemannia Aachen Mainz1.FSV Mainz 05
Germany 2. Bundesliga Kaiserslautern1.FC Kaiserslautern AugsburgFC Augsburg
Germany 2. Bundesliga AueFC Erzgebirge Aue CottbusFC Energie Cottbus
Germany 2. Bundesliga FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt Heidenheim1. FC Heidenheim
Germany 2. Bundesliga Werder BremenWerder Bremen LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen
Germany 2. Bundesliga Union Berlin1.FC Union Berlin GladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach
Germany 2. Bundesliga RostockFC Hansa Rostock OffenbachOffenbacher FC Kickers
Germany 2. Bundesliga JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena FreiburgSC Freiburg
Germany 2. Bundesliga UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching Köln1.FC Köln
Germany 3. Liga IngolstadtFC Ingolstadt 04 StuttgartVfB Stuttgart
Germany 3. Liga Stuttgarter KickersSV Stuttgarter Kickers DresdenSG Dynamo Dresden
Germany 3. Liga Nürnberg1.FC Nürnberg KarlsruherKarlsruher SC
Germany 3. Liga Hertha BSCHertha BSC Berlin DarmstadtSV Darmstadt 98
Germany 3. Liga ErfurtFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt DuisburgMSV Duisburg
Germany 3. Liga OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück PaderbornSC Paderborn 07
Germany 3. Liga HoffenheimTSG 1899 Hoffenheim DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf
Germany 3. Liga BraunschweigBraunschweiger TSV Eintracht FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth
Italy Serie A MantovaMantova 1911 FiorentinaFiorentina
Italy Serie A AlbinoLeffeU.C. AlbinoLeffe CosenzaCosenza Calcio
Italy Serie A LazioS.S. Lazio NapoliNapoli
Italy Serie A VeneziaVenezia ParmaParma
Italy Serie A UdineseUdinese RomaAS Roma
Italy Serie A LecceLecce NovaraNovara
Italy Serie A SampdoriaSampdoria RegginaReggina
Italy Serie A SpeziaSpezia Calcio TrapaniTrapani Calcio
Italy Serie B MilanA.C. Milan Ascoli PicchioAscoli Picchio FC 1898
Italy Serie B CesenaCesena CataniaCatania
Italy Serie B VicenzaVicenza TorinoTorino
Italy Serie B AtalantaAtalanta PescaraPescara
Italy Serie B VeronaHellas Verona Pro VercelliPro Vercelli
Italy Serie B BariBari CagliariCagliari
Italy Serie B InterF.C. Internazionale FoggiaFoggia
Italy Serie B PalermoCittà di Palermo FrosinoneFrosinone
Italy Serie C1/A TernanaTernana CrotoneCrotone
Italy Serie C1/A LatinaLatina Calcio 1932 PergoUS Pergolettese 1932
Italy Serie C1/A AlessandriaU.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 GenoaGenoa
Italy Serie C1/A JuventusJuventus EmpoliEmpoli
Italy Serie C1/A BeneventoBenevento Pro PatriaAurora Pro Patria
Italy Serie C1/A SassuoloSassuolo LivornoLivorno
Italy Serie C1/A BolognaBologna PadovaCalcio Padova
Italy Serie C1/A PiacenzaPiacenza TriestinaTriestina
Italy Serie C1/B SalernitanaSalernitana RiminiRimini FC 1912
Italy Serie C1/B ReggianaReggiana PratoAssociazione Calcio Prato
Italy Serie C1/B CarpiCarpi FC 1909 EntellaVirtus Entella
Italy Serie C1/B PerugiaPerugia CremoneseCremonese
Italy Serie C1/B MonzaMonza TarantoTaranto
Italy Serie C1/B VareseVarese ComoComo 1907
Italy Serie C1/B CittadellaCittadella SPALSocietà Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013
Italy Serie C1/B AvellinoCalcio Avellino BresciaBrescia
Netherlands Eredivisie De GraafschapDe Graafschap Willem IIWillem II Tilburg
Netherlands Eredivisie ZwollePEC Zwolle Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard
Netherlands Eredivisie VolendamFC Volendam Den BoschFC Den Bosch
Netherlands Eredivisie RKCRKC Waalwijk SpartaSparta Rotterdam
Netherlands Eredivisie PSVPSV Eindhoven HelmondHelmond Sport
Netherlands Eredivisie AlmeloHeracles Almelo TelstarTelstar
Netherlands Eredivisie UtrechtFC Utrecht AjaxAFC Ajax
Netherlands Eredivisie ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag TwenteFC Twente
Netherlands Eerste divisie MVVMVV Maastricht Go AheadGo Ahead Eagles
Netherlands Eerste divisie AZAZ Alkmaar VitesseVitesse
Netherlands Eerste divisie SC CambuurSC Cambuur-Leeuwarden HeerenveenSC Heerenveen
Netherlands Eerste divisie EmmenFC Emmen NACNAC Breda
Netherlands Eerste divisie Roda JCRoda JC FeyenoordFeyenoord Rotterdam
Netherlands Eerste divisie VVVVVV-Venlo Almere CityAlmere City FC
Netherlands Eerste divisie EindhovenFC Eindhoven GroningenFC Groningen
Netherlands Eerste divisie NECNEC Nijmegen DordrechtFC Dordrecht
Portugal Liga PortoFutebol Clube do Porto Académico de ViseuAcadémico de Viseu
Portugal Liga Rio AveRio Ave Futebol Clube Sporting CPSporting Clube de Portugal
Portugal Liga FamalicãoFutebol Clube de Famalicão MarítimoClub Sport Marítimo
Portugal Liga AvesClube Desportivo das Aves BoavistaBoavista Futebol Clube
Portugal Liga Paços de FerreiraFutebol Clube Paços de Ferreira OliveirenseU.D. Oliveirense
Portugal Liga FarenseSporting Clube Farense CarregadoAssociação Desportiva do Carregado
Portugal Liga LeiriaUnião Desportiva de Leiria BenficaSport Lisboa e Benfica
Portugal Liga Vitória Sport ClubVitória Sport Club LeixõesLeixões Sport Clube
Portugal Liga de Honra EstorilEstoril Praia Futebol TondelaClube Desportivo de Tondela
Portugal Liga de Honra MoreirenseMoreirense Futebol Clube PortimonensePortimonense Sporting Clube
Portugal Liga de Honra Sporting CovilhãSporting Clube da Covilhã Gil VicenteGil Vicente Futebol Clube
Portugal Liga de Honra BragaSporting Clube de Braga PenafielFutebol Clube de Penafiel
Portugal Liga de Honra Vitória Futebol ClubVitória Futebol Clube VarzimVarzim Sport Clube
Portugal Liga de Honra NacionalClube Desportivo Nacional ChavesGrupo Desportivo de Chaves
Portugal Liga de Honra AcadémicaAssociação Académica de Coimbra BelenensesClube Futebol Os Belenenses
Portugal Liga de Honra Santa ClaraClube Desportivo Santa Clara FeirenseClube Desportivo Feirense
Romania Liga I RipensiaFC Ripensia Timişoara Tîrgu MureşASA Tîrgu Mureş
Romania Liga I SepsiACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe Rapid BucharestAS FC Rapid Bucureşti
Romania Liga I CFR ClujFC CFR 1907 Cluj Chindia TârgovişteAFC Chindia Târgovişte
Romania Liga I Bătrâna DoamnăACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă FC VasluiFC 2002 Vaslui
Romania Liga I Dunărea CălăraşiAFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi ASU PoliACS Poli Timişoara
Romania Liga I HermannstadtAFC Hermannstadt Sibiu Juventus BucureştiCS Juventus Bucureşti
Romania Liga I CraiovaCS Universitatea Craiova OlimpiaACS Olimpia 2010 Râmnicu Sărat
Romania Liga I BrăilaACS Dacia Unirea Brăila Gaz MetanCS Gaz Metan Mediaş
Romania Liga II Serie 1 SportulFC Argeș Pitești BraşovSC FC Braşov SA
Romania Liga II Serie 1 ŞcolarCSM Şcolar Reşiţa SebişCS Naţional Sebiş
Romania Liga II Serie 1 Valea MăruluiCS Avântul Valea Mărului BistriţaACS FC Bistriţa
Romania Liga II Serie 1 CSMS IașiCSM Politehnica Iaşi CsikszeredaAFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Romania Liga II Serie 1 BotoşaniFC Botoşani ChiajnaCS Concordia Chiajna
Romania Liga II Serie 1 MetaloglobusFC Metaloglobus Bucureşti HermannstadtFC Hermannstadt
Romania Liga II Serie 1 Astra GiurgiuAFC Astra Giurgiu BacăuSport Club Bacău
Romania Liga II Serie 1 Dinamo BucureştiSC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucureşti PanduriiCS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu
Romania Liga II Serie 2 Academica ClinceniACS FC Academica Clinceni ASU PoliACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara
Romania Liga II Serie 2 VoluntariFC Voluntari Poli IașiPolitehnica Iași
Romania Liga II Serie 2 PetrolistulCS Petrolistul Boldeşti FCSBFC Steaua București
Romania Liga II Serie 2 UnireaAFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia Metalul ReșițaCSM Reșița
Romania Liga II Serie 2 BaloteștiCS Balotești AfumaţiCS Afumaţi
Romania Liga II Serie 2 Foresta SuceavaACS Foresta Suceava OradeaCS Luceafărul Oradea
Romania Liga II Serie 2 RomanCSM Roman FarulFCV Farul Constanț
Romania Liga II Serie 2 Olimpia Satu MareCS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare MioveniCS Mioveni
Scotland Premier league PartickPartick Thistle AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians
Scotland Premier league ForfarForfar Athletic East FifeEast Fife
Scotland Premier league St. MirrenSt. Mirren Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers
Scotland Premier league ClydeClyde AberdeenAberdeen
Scotland Premier league BerwickBerwick Rangers KilmarnockKilmarnock
Scotland Premier league MontroseMontrose Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
Scotland Premier league DumbartonDumbarton DundeeDundee
Scotland Premier league Queen's ParkQueen's Park HeartsHeart Of Midlothian
Scotland First division Glasgow CelticGlasgow Celtic StranraerStranraer
Scotland First division Queen Of The SouthQueen Of The South Ross CountyRoss County
Scotland First division Ayr UnitedAyr United MortonGreenock Morton
Scotland First division Raith RoversRaith Rovers MotherwellMotherwell
Scotland First division St. JohnstoneSt. Johnstone HamiltonHamilton Academical
Scotland First division HibernianHibernian ArbroathArbroath
Scotland First division InvernessInverness Caledonian Thistle Dundee UnitedDundee United
Scotland First division FalkirkFalkirk LivingstonLivingston
Spain La Liga Real MadridReal Madrid RecreativoRecreativo de Huelva
Spain La Liga EibarSociedad Deportiva Eibar ValladolidReal Valladolid
Spain La Liga LugoClub Deportivo Lugo Real OviedoReal Oviedo
Spain La Liga Real SociedadReal Sociedad Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano de Madrid
Spain La Liga Real BetisReal Betis Balompié VillarrealVillarreal
Spain La Liga AlcorcónAD Alcorcón DeportivoDeportivo de La Coruña
Spain La Liga TenerifeTenerife Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao
Spain La Liga Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid BarcelonaF.C. Barcelona
Spain Segunda división ZaragozaReal Zaragoza LevanteLevante Unión Deportiva
Spain Segunda división NumanciaNumancia CastellónClub Deportivo Castellón
Spain Segunda división Real UniónReal Unión Club SportingReal Sporting de Gijón
Spain Segunda división GetafeGetafe SevillaSevilla
Spain Segunda división GranadaGranada C.F. MéridaMérida
Spain Segunda división CórdobaCórdoba MurciaReal Murcia
Spain Segunda división PonferradinaS.D. Ponferradina EspanyolEspanyol de Barcelona
Spain Segunda división AlavésDeportivo Alavés MálagaMálaga
Spain Segunda división B Las PalmasUnión Deportiva Las Palmas CartagenaF.C. Cartagena
Spain Segunda división B AlmeríaUnión Deportiva Almería HérculesHércules
Spain Segunda división B CeltaReal Club Celta de Vigo ElcheElche
Spain Segunda división B Racing SantanderReal Racing Club de Santander OsasunaClub Atlético Osasuna
Spain Segunda división B ValenciaValencia LeganésClub Deportivo Leganés
Spain Segunda división B MallorcaMallorca GironaGirona Futbol Club
Spain Segunda división B HuescaSociedad Deportiva Huesca NàsticGimnàstic de Tarragona
Spain Segunda división B AlcoyanoClub Deportivo Alcoyano Albacete BalompiéAlbacete Balompié