Listed below are the last league & cup matches played - with links to view the associated match reports.

Competition Home Away View report
Belgium First division GentKAA Gent AntwerpRoyal Antwerp FC
Belgium First division Racing MechelenKRC Mechelen DesselKFC Dessel Sport
Belgium First division BeverenS.K. Beveren HeistKSK Heist
Belgium First division Patro EisdenK. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen GentKRC Gent
Belgium First division TubizeAFC Tubize AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht
Belgium First division Diegem-SportKoninklijke Diegem Sport Club BruggeClub Brugge KV
Belgium First division Géants AthoisRoyal Géants Athois Rupel BoomRupel Boom FC
Belgium First division OH LeuvenOud-Heverlee Leuven Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge K.S.V.
Belgium Second division Sint-NiklaasSportkring Sint-Niklaas GenkKRC Genk
Belgium Second division MolenbeekRacing White Daring de Molenbeek 47 MechelenYellow Red KV Mechelen
Belgium Second division Zulte WaregemSV Zulte Waregem ViséCS Visé
Belgium Second division Sint-Eloois-WinkelKVC Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport BertrixRoyale Entente Bertrigeoise
Belgium Second division HoogstratenHoogstraten VV CharleroiSporting de Charleroi
Belgium Second division HasseltKSK Hasselt StandardStandard de Liège
Belgium Second division TorhoutTorhout 1992 KM DeinzeKMSK Deinze
Belgium Second division LommelLommel SK La LouvièreUnion Royale La Louvière Centre
Belgium Third division A LierseLierse SK KelmisRFC Union La Calamine
Belgium Third division A GullegemFC Gullegem Verbroedering GeelAS Verbroedering Geel
Belgium Third division A Eendracht AalstEendracht Aalst VW HammeKFC Vigor Wuitens Hamme
Belgium Third division A CoxydeKVV Coxyde EupenKAS Eupen
Belgium Third division A CineyRoyale Union Wallonne Ciney WesterloKVC Westerlo
Belgium Third division A White Star BruxellesRoyal White Star Bruxelles Sint-TruidenSint-Truidense VV
Belgium Third division A Union SGRoyale Union Saint-Gilloise TurnhoutKFC Turnhout
Belgium Third division A OostendeKV Oostende KortrijkKV Kortrijk
Belgium Third division B Royal Excel MouscronRoyal Excel Mouscron VirtonRoyal Excelsior Virton
Belgium Third division B RonseKSK Ronse OudenaardeKSV Oudenaarde
Belgium Third division B LonderzeelK. Londerzeel SK BeerschotK Beerschot VA
Belgium Third division B TemseKSV Temse RoeselareKSV Roeselare
Belgium Third division B BornemKSV Bornem LokerenSporting Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
Belgium Third division B Tienen-HagelandKVK Tienen-Hageland FCV DenderFC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem
Belgium Third division B Woluwe-ZaventemKV Woluwe-Zaventem TournaiRFC Tournai
Belgium Third division B SeraingR.F.C. Seraing BocholtBocholter VV
England Premier league NorwichNorwich City Notts CountyNotts County
England Premier league Nottm ForestNottingham Forest RotherhamRotherham United
England Premier league WolvesWolverhampton Wanderers AccringtonAccrington Stanley
England Premier league CoventryCoventry City EvertonEverton
England Premier league LiverpoolLiverpool MK DonsMilton Keynes Dons
England Premier league MorecambeMorecambe MillwallMillwall
England Premier league Bristol RoversBristol Rovers WalsallWalsall
England Premier league FulhamFulham TottenhamTottenham Hotspur
England Championship BirminghamBirmingham City BournemouthAFC Bournemouth
England Championship Bristol CityBristol City NewcastleNewcastle United
England Championship DarlingtonDarlington CheltenhamCheltenham Town
England Championship SouthendSouthend United TorquayTorquay United
England Championship WycombeWycombe Wanderers OxfordOxford United
England Championship LeedsLeeds United LeicesterLeicester City
England Championship QPRQueens Park Rangers SunderlandSunderland
England Championship PlymouthPlymouth Argyle WrexhamWrexham
England League one BarnsleyBarnsley OrientLeyton Orient
England League one NewportNewport County StokeStoke City
England League one PortsmouthPortsmouth ArsenalArsenal
England League one Crystal PalaceCrystal Palace ShrewsburyShrewsbury Town
England League one HullHull City West HamWest Ham United
England League one MiddlesbroughMiddlesbrough DagenhamDagenham & Redbridge
England League one BrightonBrighton And Hove Albion BlackpoolBlackpool
England League one Man UtdManchester United PeterboroughPeterborough United
England League two GrimsbyGrimsby Town DoncasterDoncaster Rovers
England League two NorthamptonNorthampton Town Sheff UtdSheffield United
England League two ChelseaChelsea BrentfordBrentford
England League two PrestonPreston North End DerbyDerby County
England League two WatfordWatford BoltonBolton Wanderers
England League two RochdaleRochdale Port ValePort Vale
England League two Sheff WedsSheffield Wednesday BradfordBradford City
England League two SouthamptonSouthampton OldhamOldham Athletic
England League three IpswichIpswich Town CardiffCardiff City
England League three SwindonSwindon Town WiganWigan Athletic
England League three CreweCrewe Alexandra YeovilYeovil Town
England League three Man CityManchester City CambridgeCambridge United
England League three West BromWest Bromwich Albion CharltonCharlton Athletic
England League three LincolnLincoln City SwanseaSwansea City
England League three CarlisleCarlisle United Aston VillaAston Villa
England League three GillinghamGillingham CrawleyCrawley Town
England League four LutonLuton Town SalfordSalford City
England League four FleetwoodFleetwood Town WimbledonAFC Wimbledon
England League four MacclesfieldMacclesfield Town ScunthorpeScunthorpe United
England League four ColchesterColchester United Forest Green RoversForest Green Rovers
England League four ReadingReading BlackburnBlackburn Rovers
England League four HuddersfieldHuddersfield Town BurnleyBurnley
England League four StevenageStevenage TranmereTranmere Rovers
England League four HartlepoolHartlepool United ExeterExeter City
France Ligue 1 CannesAS Cannes LorientFC Lorient
France Ligue 1 NiceOGC Nice PSGParis Saint-Germain
France Ligue 1 USL DunkerqueUnion Sportive du Littoral de Dunkerque Le HavreLe Havre Athletic Club
France Ligue 1 LensRacing Club Lens BoulogneUS Boulogne Côte d'Opale
France Ligue 1 ParisParis FC MonacoAS Monaco
France Ligue 1 BastiaSporting Club Bastia NantesFC Nantes
France Ligue 1 ClermontClermont Foot 63 TroyesES Troyes Aube Champagne
France Ligue 1 AvranchesL’Union Sportive Avranches Mont Saint Michel LyonOlympique Lyonnais
France Ligue 2 LilleLille OSC GueugnonFC Gueugnon
France Ligue 2 MartiguesFC Martigues OrléansUS Orléans Loiret
France Ligue 2 ToulouseToulouse FC RennesStade Rennais FC
France Ligue 2 BeauvaisAS Beauvais Oise CaenStade Malherbe Caen
France Ligue 2 AmiensAmiens SC GuingampEn Avant de Guingamp
France Ligue 2 BordeauxFC Girondins de Bordeaux Saint-EtienneAS Saint-Etienne
France Ligue 2 PlabennécoisStade Plabennécois MarseilleOlympique de Marseille
France Ligue 2 DijonDijon Football Côte d'Or AuxerreAJ Auxerre
France National MontpellierMontpellier Hérault SC GrenobleGrenoble Foot 38
France National LavalStade Lavallois Mayenne FC Quevilly-RouenUS Quevilly-Rouen
France National FréjusEFC Fréjus Saint-Raphaël ToursTours FC
France National SO CholetStade Olympique Choletais SedanCS Sedan Ardennes
France National GFC AjaccioGazélec Ajaccio Bourg-PéronnasFootball Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01
France National PauPau RodezRodez Aveyron Football
France National CA BastiaCercle Athlétique Bastiais NancyAS Nancy Lorraine
France National AngersAngers SCO StrasbourgRacing Club Strasbourg Alsace
France CFA SochauxFC Sochaux-Montbéliard ValenciennesValenciennes FC
France CFA NiortChamois Niortais BrestStade Brestois 29
France CFA CréteilUS Créteil-Lusitanos BergeracBergerac Périgord
France CFA ReimsStade de Reims ConcarneauUS Concarneau
France CFA AjaccioAC Ajaccio NîmesNîmes Olympique
France CFA BéziersAvenir Sportif Béziers VannesVannes Olympique Club
France CFA MetzFC Metz ChâteaurouxLa Berrichonne de Châteauroux
France CFA Red StarRed Star RouenFC Rouen
Germany 1. Bundesliga WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg HSVHamburger SV
Germany 1. Bundesliga BielefeldDSC Arminia Bielefeld OffenbachOffenbacher FC Kickers
Germany 1. Bundesliga OberhausenRot-Weiß Oberhausen 1860 MünchenTSV München 1860
Germany 1. Bundesliga FreiburgSC Freiburg GladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach
Germany 1. Bundesliga FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt Mainz1.FSV Mainz 05
Germany 1. Bundesliga DortmundBorussia Dortmund SchalkeFC Schalke 04
Germany 1. Bundesliga FC BayernFC Bayern München AachenTSV Alemannia Aachen
Germany 1. Bundesliga RB LeipzigRasenBallsport Leipzig HannoverHannover 96
Germany 2. Bundesliga AueFC Erzgebirge Aue Nürnberg1.FC Nürnberg
Germany 2. Bundesliga AugsburgFC Augsburg Werder BremenWerder Bremen
Germany 2. Bundesliga KielKSV Holstein Kiel Köln1.FC Köln
Germany 2. Bundesliga BochumVfL Bochum FrankfurtEintracht Frankfurt
Germany 2. Bundesliga DresdenSG Dynamo Dresden JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena
Germany 2. Bundesliga LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen St. PauliFC St. Pauli
Germany 2. Bundesliga Kaiserslautern1.FC Kaiserslautern Union Berlin1.FC Union Berlin
Germany 2. Bundesliga StuttgartVfB Stuttgart UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching
Germany 3. Liga HoffenheimTSG 1899 Hoffenheim BraunschweigBraunschweiger TSV Eintracht
Germany 3. Liga PaderbornSC Paderborn 07 RostockFC Hansa Rostock
Germany 3. Liga ErfurtFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt KarlsruherKarlsruher SC
Germany 3. Liga Stuttgarter KickersSV Stuttgarter Kickers CottbusFC Energie Cottbus
Germany 3. Liga DuisburgMSV Duisburg OsnabrückVfL Osnabrück
Germany 3. Liga FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth DarmstadtSV Darmstadt 98
Germany 3. Liga Hertha BSCHertha BSC Berlin Heidenheim1. FC Heidenheim
Germany 3. Liga DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf IngolstadtFC Ingolstadt 04
Italy Serie A CosenzaCosenza Calcio RegginaReggina
Italy Serie A FiorentinaFiorentina MantovaMantova 1911
Italy Serie A CagliariCagliari SampdoriaSampdoria
Italy Serie A LecceLecce VeneziaVenezia
Italy Serie A UdineseUdinese NovaraNovara
Italy Serie A ParmaParma RomaAS Roma
Italy Serie A AlbinoLeffeU.C. AlbinoLeffe InterF.C. Internazionale
Italy Serie A TrapaniTrapani Calcio MilanA.C. Milan
Italy Serie B PescaraPescara CataniaCatania
Italy Serie B SpeziaSpezia Calcio ComoComo 1907
Italy Serie B LazioS.S. Lazio VeronaHellas Verona
Italy Serie B PalermoCittà di Palermo BeneventoBenevento
Italy Serie B FrosinoneFrosinone AtalantaAtalanta
Italy Serie B BariBari Ascoli PicchioAscoli Picchio FC 1898
Italy Serie B NapoliNapoli JuventusJuventus
Italy Serie B CesenaCesena BresciaBrescia
Italy Serie C1/A AlessandriaU.S. Alessandria Calcio 1912 TernanaTernana
Italy Serie C1/A LatinaLatina Calcio 1932 LivornoLivorno
Italy Serie C1/A VicenzaVicenza EmpoliEmpoli
Italy Serie C1/A Pro PatriaAurora Pro Patria PadovaCalcio Padova
Italy Serie C1/A TriestinaTriestina TorinoTorino
Italy Serie C1/A SassuoloSassuolo BolognaBologna
Italy Serie C1/A CrotoneCrotone PergoUS Pergolettese 1932
Italy Serie C1/A PiacenzaPiacenza GenoaGenoa
Italy Serie C1/B SPALSocietà Polisportiva Ars et Labor 2013 PratoAssociazione Calcio Prato
Italy Serie C1/B VareseVarese TarantoTaranto
Italy Serie C1/B EntellaVirtus Entella PerugiaPerugia
Italy Serie C1/B CittadellaCittadella CarpiCarpi FC 1909
Italy Serie C1/B FoggiaFoggia AvellinoCalcio Avellino
Italy Serie C1/B RiminiRimini FC 1912 MonzaMonza
Italy Serie C1/B SalernitanaSalernitana ReggianaReggiana
Italy Serie C1/B Pro VercelliPro Vercelli CremoneseCremonese
Netherlands Eredivisie ZwollePEC Zwolle TelstarTelstar
Netherlands Eredivisie Fortuna SittardFortuna Sittard De GraafschapDe Graafschap
Netherlands Eredivisie AlmeloHeracles Almelo ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag
Netherlands Eredivisie HeerenveenSC Heerenveen DordrechtFC Dordrecht
Netherlands Eredivisie SpartaSparta Rotterdam AZAZ Alkmaar
Netherlands Eredivisie AjaxAFC Ajax UtrechtFC Utrecht
Netherlands Eredivisie RKCRKC Waalwijk PSVPSV Eindhoven
Netherlands Eredivisie HelmondHelmond Sport Den BoschFC Den Bosch
Netherlands Eerste divisie Go AheadGo Ahead Eagles GroningenFC Groningen
Netherlands Eerste divisie Roda JCRoda JC TwenteFC Twente
Netherlands Eerste divisie FeyenoordFeyenoord Rotterdam VVVVVV-Venlo
Netherlands Eerste divisie VitesseVitesse EmmenFC Emmen
Netherlands Eerste divisie MVVMVV Maastricht SC CambuurSC Cambuur-Leeuwarden
Netherlands Eerste divisie Almere CityAlmere City FC NECNEC Nijmegen
Netherlands Eerste divisie NACNAC Breda Willem IIWillem II Tilburg
Netherlands Eerste divisie EindhovenFC Eindhoven VolendamFC Volendam
Portugal Liga CarregadoAssociação Desportiva do Carregado FarenseSporting Clube Farense
Portugal Liga AvesClube Desportivo das Aves PortoFutebol Clube do Porto
Portugal Liga MarítimoClub Sport Marítimo Vitória Sport ClubVitória Sport Club
Portugal Liga BoavistaBoavista Futebol Clube PortimonensePortimonense Sporting Clube
Portugal Liga LeixõesLeixões Sport Clube BenficaSport Lisboa e Benfica
Portugal Liga OliveirenseU.D. Oliveirense LeiriaUnião Desportiva de Leiria
Portugal Liga BragaSporting Clube de Braga Rio AveRio Ave Futebol Clube
Portugal Liga Sporting CovilhãSporting Clube da Covilhã Paços de FerreiraFutebol Clube Paços de Ferreira
Portugal Liga de Honra Sporting CPSporting Clube de Portugal FamalicãoFutebol Clube de Famalicão
Portugal Liga de Honra BelenensesClube Futebol Os Belenenses AcadémicaAssociação Académica de Coimbra
Portugal Liga de Honra Gil VicenteGil Vicente Futebol Clube VarzimVarzim Sport Clube
Portugal Liga de Honra NacionalClube Desportivo Nacional ChavesGrupo Desportivo de Chaves
Portugal Liga de Honra Vitória Futebol ClubVitória Futebol Clube PenafielFutebol Clube de Penafiel
Portugal Liga de Honra FeirenseClube Desportivo Feirense Académico de ViseuAcadémico de Viseu
Portugal Liga de Honra EstorilEstoril Praia Futebol TondelaClube Desportivo de Tondela
Portugal Liga de Honra MoreirenseMoreirense Futebol Clube Santa ClaraClube Desportivo Santa Clara
Romania Liga I Juventus BucureştiCS Juventus Bucureşti Astra GiurgiuAFC Astra Giurgiu
Romania Liga I RipensiaFC Ripensia Timişoara BrăilaACS Dacia Unirea Brăila
Romania Liga I Bătrâna DoamnăACS UTA Bătrâna Doamnă Dinamo BucureştiSC Dinamo 1948 SA Bucureşti
Romania Liga I Gaz MetanCS Gaz Metan Mediaş FC VasluiFC 2002 Vaslui
Romania Liga I ASU PoliACS ASU Politehnica Timişoara CFR ClujFC CFR 1907 Cluj
Romania Liga I MioveniCS Mioveni HermannstadtFC Hermannstadt
Romania Liga I Rapid BucharestAS FC Rapid Bucureşti Tîrgu MureşASA Tîrgu Mureş
Romania Liga I OlimpiaACS Olimpia 2010 Râmnicu Sărat Dunărea CălăraşiAFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi
Romania Liga II Serie 1 CsikszeredaAFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc MetaloglobusFC Metaloglobus Bucureşti
Romania Liga II Serie 1 BraşovSC FC Braşov SA BotoşaniFC Botoşani
Romania Liga II Serie 1 SportulFC Argeș Pitești BistriţaACS FC Bistriţa
Romania Liga II Serie 1 SebişCS Naţional Sebiş PanduriiCS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu
Romania Liga II Serie 1 Chindia TârgovişteAFC Chindia Târgovişte BacăuSport Club Bacău
Romania Liga II Serie 1 ChiajnaCS Concordia Chiajna CraiovaCS Universitatea Craiova
Romania Liga II Serie 1 ŞcolarCSM Şcolar Reşiţa CSMS IașiCSM Politehnica Iaşi
Romania Liga II Serie 1 Valea MăruluiCS Avântul Valea Mărului U ClujFC Universitatea Cluj
Romania Liga II Serie 2 FCSBFC Steaua București Olimpia Satu MareCS FC Olimpia 2010 Satu Mare
Romania Liga II Serie 2 OradeaCS Luceafărul Oradea UnireaAFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Romania Liga II Serie 2 SepsiACS Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe AfumaţiCS Afumaţi
Romania Liga II Serie 2 FarulFCV Farul Constanț Academica ClinceniACS FC Academica Clinceni
Romania Liga II Serie 2 PetrolistulCS Petrolistul Boldeşti RomanCSM Roman
Romania Liga II Serie 2 Foresta SuceavaACS Foresta Suceava BaloteștiCS Balotești
Romania Liga II Serie 2 ASU PoliACS Poli Timişoara Poli IașiPolitehnica Iași
Romania Liga II Serie 2 Metalul ReșițaCSM Reșița VoluntariFC Voluntari
Scotland Premier league St. JohnstoneSt. Johnstone PartickPartick Thistle
Scotland Premier league DumbartonDumbarton HeartsHeart Of Midlothian
Scotland Premier league BerwickBerwick Rangers St. MirrenSt. Mirren
Scotland Premier league AirdrieoniansAirdrieonians East FifeEast Fife
Scotland Premier league Glasgow RangersGlasgow Rangers Dunfermline AthleticDunfermline Athletic
Scotland Premier league Glasgow CelticGlasgow Celtic HamiltonHamilton Academical
Scotland Premier league ForfarForfar Athletic KilmarnockKilmarnock
Scotland Premier league MontroseMontrose AberdeenAberdeen
Scotland First division Raith RoversRaith Rovers FalkirkFalkirk
Scotland First division MotherwellMotherwell InvernessInverness Caledonian Thistle
Scotland First division Queen's ParkQueen's Park Ross CountyRoss County
Scotland First division ArbroathArbroath MortonGreenock Morton
Scotland First division Ayr UnitedAyr United DundeeDundee
Scotland First division HibernianHibernian Queen Of The SouthQueen Of The South
Scotland First division LivingstonLivingston Dundee UnitedDundee United
Scotland First division StranraerStranraer ClydeClyde
Spain La Liga Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid
Spain La Liga BarcelonaF.C. Barcelona MéridaMérida
Spain La Liga Real OviedoReal Oviedo DeportivoDeportivo de La Coruña
Spain La Liga Real BetisReal Betis Balompié Real MadridReal Madrid
Spain La Liga Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano de Madrid AlcorcónAD Alcorcón
Spain La Liga ValladolidReal Valladolid PonferradinaS.D. Ponferradina
Spain La Liga TenerifeTenerife CórdobaCórdoba
Spain La Liga VillarrealVillarreal Real SociedadReal Sociedad
Spain Segunda división AlavésDeportivo Alavés RecreativoRecreativo de Huelva
Spain Segunda división CastellónClub Deportivo Castellón ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
Spain Segunda división NumanciaNumancia GetafeGetafe
Spain Segunda división Albacete BalompiéAlbacete Balompié EspanyolEspanyol de Barcelona
Spain Segunda división MurciaReal Murcia LugoClub Deportivo Lugo
Spain Segunda división EibarSociedad Deportiva Eibar SportingReal Sporting de Gijón
Spain Segunda división Real UniónReal Unión Club ValenciaValencia
Spain Segunda división SevillaSevilla Racing SantanderReal Racing Club de Santander
Spain Segunda división B ElcheElche LevanteLevante Unión Deportiva
Spain Segunda división B LeganésClub Deportivo Leganés GranadaGranada C.F.
Spain Segunda división B GironaGirona Futbol Club CeltaReal Club Celta de Vigo
Spain Segunda división B AlmeríaUnión Deportiva Almería HuescaSociedad Deportiva Huesca
Spain Segunda división B OsasunaClub Atlético Osasuna CartagenaF.C. Cartagena
Spain Segunda división B HérculesHércules MallorcaMallorca
Spain Segunda división B NàsticGimnàstic de Tarragona MálagaMálaga
Spain Segunda división B AlcoyanoClub Deportivo Alcoyano Las PalmasUnión Deportiva Las Palmas
German cup BraunschweigBraunschweiger TSV Eintracht GladbachBorussia Mönchengladbach
German cup HannoverHannover 96 RB LeipzigRasenBallsport Leipzig
German cup DresdenSG Dynamo Dresden BielefeldDSC Arminia Bielefeld
German cup DarmstadtSV Darmstadt 98 WolfsburgVfL Wolfsburg
German cup KielKSV Holstein Kiel LeverkusenBayer 04 Leverkusen
German cup Kaiserslautern1.FC Kaiserslautern OffenbachOffenbacher FC Kickers
German cup FC BayernFC Bayern München AachenTSV Alemannia Aachen
German cup FürthSpVgg Greuther Fürth Nürnberg1.FC Nürnberg
German cup Heidenheim1. FC Heidenheim Hertha BSCHertha BSC Berlin
German cup AugsburgFC Augsburg ErfurtFC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
German cup FreiburgSC Freiburg SchalkeFC Schalke 04
German cup OberhausenRot-Weiß Oberhausen UnterhachingSpVgg Unterhaching
German cup FSV FrankfurtFSV Frankfurt JenaFC Carl Zeiss Jena
German cup Mainz1.FSV Mainz 05 CottbusFC Energie Cottbus
German cup 1860 MünchenTSV München 1860 DüsseldorfFortuna Düsseldorf
German cup HSVHamburger SV DortmundBorussia Dortmund
Italian cup EmpoliEmpoli VareseVarese
Italian cup CataniaCatania NovaraNovara
Italian cup FiorentinaFiorentina AlbinoLeffeU.C. AlbinoLeffe
Italian cup UdineseUdinese LazioS.S. Lazio
Italian cup RomaAS Roma VeneziaVenezia
Italian cup Ascoli PicchioAscoli Picchio FC 1898 SampdoriaSampdoria
Italian cup BariBari PadovaCalcio Padova
Italian cup ComoComo 1907 TorinoTorino
Portuguese cup Paços de FerreiraFutebol Clube Paços de Ferreira CarregadoAssociação Desportiva do Carregado
Portuguese cup Vitória Futebol ClubVitória Futebol Clube BenficaSport Lisboa e Benfica
Portuguese cup LeiriaUnião Desportiva de Leiria NacionalClube Desportivo Nacional
Portuguese cup VarzimVarzim Sport Clube TondelaClube Desportivo de Tondela
Portuguese cup Santa ClaraClube Desportivo Santa Clara MoreirenseMoreirense Futebol Clube
Portuguese cup EstorilEstoril Praia Futebol Académico de ViseuAcadémico de Viseu
Portuguese cup PenafielFutebol Clube de Penafiel BelenensesClube Futebol Os Belenenses
Portuguese cup AvesClube Desportivo das Aves AcadémicaAssociação Académica de Coimbra
Portuguese cup BoavistaBoavista Futebol Clube Rio AveRio Ave Futebol Clube
Portuguese cup ChavesGrupo Desportivo de Chaves FarenseSporting Clube Farense
Portuguese cup BragaSporting Clube de Braga PortimonensePortimonense Sporting Clube
Portuguese cup FamalicãoFutebol Clube de Famalicão Sporting CovilhãSporting Clube da Covilhã
Portuguese cup FeirenseClube Desportivo Feirense Sporting CPSporting Clube de Portugal
Portuguese cup LeixõesLeixões Sport Clube PortoFutebol Clube do Porto
Portuguese cup OliveirenseU.D. Oliveirense Vitória Sport ClubVitória Sport Club
Portuguese cup MarítimoClub Sport Marítimo Gil VicenteGil Vicente Futebol Clube
Spanish cup EspanyolEspanyol de Barcelona VillarrealVillarreal
Spanish cup MéridaMérida LugoClub Deportivo Lugo
Spanish cup BarcelonaF.C. Barcelona ValenciaValencia
Spanish cup Real OviedoReal Oviedo DeportivoDeportivo de La Coruña
Spanish cup AlcorcónAD Alcorcón Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid
Spanish cup Real SociedadReal Sociedad AlavésDeportivo Alavés
Spanish cup Albacete BalompiéAlbacete Balompié RecreativoRecreativo de Huelva
Spanish cup ZaragozaReal Zaragoza TenerifeTenerife
Spanish cup CastellónClub Deportivo Castellón GironaGirona Futbol Club
Spanish cup PonferradinaS.D. Ponferradina SportingReal Sporting de Gijón
Spanish cup ElcheElche MálagaMálaga
Spanish cup EibarSociedad Deportiva Eibar Real BetisReal Betis Balompié
Spanish cup Athletic BilbaoAthletic Bilbao Real MadridReal Madrid
Spanish cup Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano de Madrid AlmeríaUnión Deportiva Almería
Spanish cup ValladolidReal Valladolid CórdobaCórdoba
Spanish cup HérculesHércules HuescaSociedad Deportiva Huesca