Belgian cup

Final (Neutral venue)

(Click on the score for the match report)

Team   Team
Patro EisdenK. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0-0 Club BruggeClub Brugge KV
0-0 after extra time, K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen won 5-4 on penalties

Semi finals (Neutral venue)

(Click on the score for the match report)

Quarter finals

(Click on the score for the match report)

Round 3

(Click on the score for the match report)

Round 2

(Click on the score for the match report)

Round 1

(Click on the score for the match report)

Home   Home
Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge K.S.V. 2-0 TurnhoutKFC Turnhout
FCV DenderFC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem 1-0 Tienen-HagelandKVK Tienen-Hageland
LonderzeelK. Londerzeel SK 1-1 Beerschot WilrijkKFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
1-1 after extra time, K. Londerzeel SK won 5-4 on penalties
Olsa BrakelK. Olsa Brakel 1-1 Diegem-SportKoninklijke Diegem Sport
1-1 after extra time, Koninklijke Diegem Sport won 5-4 on penalties
Patro EisdenK. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0-0 HeistKSK Heist
K. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen won 1-0 after extra time
GentKAA Gent 0-0 Géants AthoisRoyal Géants Athois
0-0 after extra time, KAA Gent won 7-6 on penalties
EupenKAS Eupen 2-2 Sint-NiklaasSportkring Sint-Niklaas
Sportkring Sint-Niklaas won 3-2 after extra time
DesselKFC Dessel Sport 0-0 BocholtBocholter VV
Bocholter VV won 2-0 after extra time
VW HammeKFC Vigor Wuitens Hamme 0-1 Eendracht AalstEendracht Aalst
GenkKRC Genk 1-0 TubizeAFC Tubize
GentKRC Gent 3-1 Verbroedering GeelAS Verbroedering Geel
Racing MechelenKRC Mechelen 5-1 WesterloKVC Westerlo
HasseltKSK Hasselt 0-1 GullegemFC Gullegem
BornemKSV Bornem 3-0 Royal Excel MouscronRoyal Excel Mouscron
Sint-Eloois-WinkelKVC Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport 2-0 VirtonRoyal Excelsior Virton
LierseLierse SK 0-0 RonseKSK Ronse
0-0 after extra time, Lierse SK won 4-3 on penalties
LommelLommel SK 1-1 CoxydeKVV Coxyde
1-1 after extra time, Lommel SK won 4-2 on penalties
SeraingR.F.C. Seraing 2-1 KortrijkKV Kortrijk
TournaiRFC Tournai 4-3 ViséCS Visé
KelmisRFC Union La Calamine 0-3 Club BruggeClub Brugge KV
White Star BruxellesRoyal White Star Bruxelles 1-1 La LouvièreUnion Royale La Louvière Centre
Royal White Star Bruxelles won 2-1 after extra time
Union SGRoyale Union Saint-Gilloise 0-8 AntwerpRoyal Antwerp FC
CineyRoyale Union Wallonne Ciney 3-0 OudenaardeKSV Oudenaarde
AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht 0-1 OostendeKV Oostende
Rupel BoomRupel Boom FC 3-1 TemseKSV Temse
Sint-TruidenSint-Truidense VV 1-2 BertrixRoyale Entente Bertrigeoise
CharleroiSporting de Charleroi 1-0 DeinzeKMSK Deinze
LokerenSporting Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen 2-2 Woluwe-ZaventemKV Woluwe-Zaventem
2-2 after extra time, Sporting Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen won 4-2 on penalties
Zulte WaregemSV Zulte Waregem 1-0 StandardStandard de Liège
TorhoutTorhout 1992 KM 3-2 HoogstratenHoogstraten VV
Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren 0-1 OH LeuvenOud-Heverlee Leuven
MechelenYellow Red KV Mechelen 1-0 RoeselareKSV Roeselare