Flag

Belgian cup

(Click on the score for the match report)

(Click on the 'v' symbol for previous matches between the teams)

Round 3

Round 2

Round 1

Home   Home
TubizeAFC Tubize 1-1 LokerenSporting Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
1-1 after extra time, Sporting Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen won 3-2 on penalties
Verbroedering GeelAS Verbroedering Geel 0-0 CharleroiSporting de Charleroi
1-1 after extra time, AS Verbroedering Geel won 4-3 on penalties
Club BruggeClub Brugge KV 4-0 RonseKSK Ronse
FCV DenderFC Verbroedering Dender Eendracht Hekelgem 2-0 BocholtBocholter VV
HoogstratenHoogstraten VV 3-0 StandardStandard de Liège
Patro EisdenK. Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 2-0 GentKRC Gent
GentKAA Gent 1-4 Union SGRoyale Union Saint-Gilloise
EupenKAS Eupen 1-1 BertrixRoyale Entente Bertrigeoise
KAS Eupen won 3-1 after extra time
DesselKFC Dessel Sport 0-3 Sint-Eloois-WinkelKVC Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport
TurnhoutKFC Turnhout 2-1 BornemKSV Bornem
GenkKRC Genk 1-0 Beerschot WilrijkKFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
Racing MechelenKRC Mechelen 4-0 SeraingR.F.C. Seraing
HasseltKSK Hasselt 1-1 Cercle BruggeCercle Brugge K.S.V.
Cercle Brugge K.S.V. won 3-1 after extra time
HeistKSK Heist 3-0 VW HammeKFC Vigor Wuitens Hamme
RoeselareKSV Roeselare 2-1 ViséCS Visé
KortrijkKV Kortrijk 1-1 Diegem-SportKoninklijke Diegem Sport
1-1 after extra time, KV Kortrijk won 4-1 on penalties
OostendeKV Oostende 0-1 VirtonRoyal Excelsior Virton
Woluwe-ZaventemKV Woluwe-Zaventem 1-0 Sint-NiklaasSportkring Sint-Niklaas
WesterloKVC Westerlo 0-1 MechelenYellow Red KV Mechelen
Tienen-HagelandKVK Tienen-Hageland 0-1 Géants AthoisRoyal Géants Athois
CoxydeKVV Coxyde 0-1 AntwerpRoyal Antwerp FC
LierseLierse SK 2-2 OudenaardeKSV Oudenaarde
2-2 after extra time, KSV Oudenaarde won 5-4 on penalties
OH LeuvenOud-Heverlee Leuven 1-1 DeinzeKMSK Deinze
KMSK Deinze won 2-1 after extra time
KelmisRFC Union La Calamine 0-6 GullegemFC Gullegem
Royal Excel MouscronRoyal Excel Mouscron 0-2 LommelLommel SK
White Star BruxellesRoyal White Star Bruxelles 0-0 Olsa BrakelK. Olsa Brakel
0-0 after extra time, K. Olsa Brakel won 4-3 on penalties
AnderlechtRSC Anderlecht 3-0 La LouvièreUnion Royale La Louvière Centre
Rupel BoomRupel Boom FC 4-0 Eendracht AalstEendracht Aalst
Sint-TruidenSint-Truidense VV 2-0 TournaiRFC Tournai
Zulte WaregemSV Zulte Waregem 2-0 TemseKSV Temse
TorhoutTorhout 1992 KM 4-0 CineyRoyale Union Wallonne Ciney
Waasland-BeverenWaasland-Beveren 1-0 LonderzeelK. Londerzeel SK